Niederbayerische Meisterschaft 2019Sa 06.04.19 18:46
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Name                                 Zeit



D-12  (9)                                    1.9 km   14 P                                 
                                                       1(35)   2(103)  3(104)  4(108)  5(115)  6(117)   7(36)  8(118)  9(220) 10(122) 11(114) 12(109)
                                                     13(105)  14(101)       Z

     1    Miethanner Alina                    14:35     1:28     2:52    3:32    4:07    5:06    5:52    6:31    7:55    8:47    9:37   11:22   12:36
          SV Mietraching                                1:28     1:24    0:40    0:35    0:59    0:46    0:39    1:24    0:52    0:50    1:45    1:14
                                                       13:12    14:17   14:35
                                                        0:36     1:05    0:18
     2    Faltejsková Laura                   15:41     1:32     2:32    3:18    4:03    5:04    5:54    6:29    7:50    8:46    9:44   11:57   13:06
          SV Mietraching                                1:32     1:00    0:46    0:45    1:01    0:50    0:35    1:21    0:56    0:58    2:13    1:09
                                                       14:02    15:24   15:41
                                                        0:56     1:22    0:17
     3    Ringelhäuser Lena                   18:16     1:44     6:14    6:53    7:32    8:29    9:15    9:54   11:44   12:48   13:35   15:25   16:22
          SV Mietraching                                1:44     4:30    0:39    0:39    0:57    0:46    0:39    1:50    1:04    0:47    1:50    0:57
                                                       17:01    17:58   18:16
                                                        0:39     0:57    0:18
     4    Natho Yara                          19:38     1:49     3:16    4:18    5:06    6:32    7:49    8:37   10:17   11:25   12:36   15:12   16:43
          OC München                                    1:49     1:27    1:02    0:48    1:26    1:17    0:48    1:40    1:08    1:11    2:36    1:31
                                                       17:51    19:14   19:38
                                                        1:08     1:23    0:24
     5    Weber Alyssa                        21:43     3:27     4:43    5:44    6:34    7:49    8:50   10:02   12:26   13:22   14:46   17:20   18:49
          SV Mietraching                                3:27     1:16    1:01    0:50    1:15    1:01    1:12    2:24    0:56    1:24    2:34    1:29
                                                       19:57    21:19   21:43
                                                        1:08     1:22    0:24
     6    Schwazbauer Eva                     25:23     2:28     4:10    5:20    6:30    8:22   10:02   11:12   13:23   14:49   16:21   20:05   22:00
          SV Mietraching                                2:28     1:42    1:10    1:10    1:52    1:40    1:10    2:11    1:26    1:32    3:44    1:55
                                                       23:19    25:01   25:23
                                                        1:19     1:42    0:22
     7    Kiendl Lina                         25:53     1:45     3:02    4:07    4:57    6:26    7:28    8:14   11:27   12:35   13:39   16:29   17:53
          SV Mietraching                                1:45     1:17    1:05    0:50    1:29    1:02    0:46    3:13    1:08    1:04    2:50    1:24
                                                       24:28    25:33   25:53
                                                        6:35     1:05    0:20

          Zimmermann Evi                     Fehlst     1:34     2:44    3:36    4:18    5:17    6:07    7:04    9:15   10:09   11:15   13:59   -----
          SV Mietraching                                1:34     1:10    0:52    0:42    0:59    0:50    0:57    2:11    0:54    1:06    2:44
                                                       16:05    17:12   17:34            8:11   15:18
                                                        2:06     1:07    0:22            *119    *107
          Schmid Johanna                     Fehlst    -----     2:37    3:37    4:23    5:38    6:39    7:48   10:07   11:09   12:26   14:50   16:36
          SV Mietraching                                         2:37    1:00    0:46    1:15    1:01    1:09    2:19    1:02    1:17    2:24    1:46
                                                       17:57    19:03   19:22
                                                        1:21     1:06    0:19



H-12  (10)                                   1.9 km   14 P                                 
                                                       1(35)   2(103)  3(104)  4(108)  5(115)  6(117)   7(36)  8(118)  9(220) 10(122) 11(114) 12(109)
                                                     13(105)  14(101)       Z

     1    Hay Jack                            12:45     1:14     2:04    2:42    3:12    4:09    4:49    5:21    6:27    7:11    7:55    9:57   10:53
          OC München                                    1:14     0:50    0:38    0:30    0:57    0:40    0:32    1:06    0:44    0:44    2:02    0:56
                                                       11:32    12:30   12:45
                                                        0:39     0:58    0:15
     2    McGall Luke                         13:36     1:50     2:44    3:26    4:02    5:05    5:47    6:29    7:29    8:13    9:07   10:52   11:43
          TSV Natternberg                               1:50     0:54    0:42    0:36    1:03    0:42    0:42    1:00    0:44    0:54    1:45    0:51
                                                       12:18    13:16   13:36
                                                        0:35     0:58    0:20
     3    Oechler Moritz                      13:38     1:17     2:18    3:10    3:43    4:40    5:23    6:04    7:08    7:55    8:55   10:56   11:50
          OLV Landshut                                  1:17     1:01    0:52    0:33    0:57    0:43    0:41    1:04    0:47    1:00    2:01    0:54
                                                       12:24    13:22   13:38
                                                        0:34     0:58    0:16
     4    Zeitler Leonhard                    15:49     1:21     2:26    3:11    3:52    4:49    5:34    6:12    8:21    9:09    9:55   11:57   13:19
          TV Osterhofen                                 1:21     1:05    0:45    0:41    0:57    0:45    0:38    2:09    0:48    0:46    2:02    1:22
                                                       14:32    15:30   15:49
                                                        1:13     0:58    0:19
     5    Schröder Valentin                   19:50     1:22     4:07    4:48    5:27    6:20    7:10    7:59   10:35   11:34   15:11   17:04   17:57
          SV Mietraching                                1:22     2:45    0:41    0:39    0:53    0:50    0:49    2:36    0:59    3:37    1:53    0:53
                                                       18:34    19:31   19:50
                                                        0:37     0:57    0:19
     6    Oechler Lukas                       20:20     3:24     4:31    5:30    6:06    7:23    8:24    9:26   11:06   12:00   13:28   16:47   17:55
          OLV Landshut                                  3:24     1:07    0:59    0:36    1:17    1:01    1:02    1:40    0:54    1:28    3:19    1:08
                                                       18:34    20:05   20:20
                                                        0:39     1:31    0:15
     7    Kahra Felix                         20:23     1:27     2:38    6:13    6:47    7:57    8:47    9:39   10:57   11:56   13:35   15:38   17:06
          SV Mietraching                                1:27     1:11    3:35    0:34    1:10    0:50    0:52    1:18    0:59    1:39    2:03    1:28
                                                       18:51    20:06   20:23
                                                        1:45     1:15    0:17
     8    Kiendl Luis                         26:12     1:33     2:53    3:55    4:45    6:22    7:24    8:24    9:41   10:44   12:08   21:31   23:11
          SV Mietraching                                1:33     1:20    1:02    0:50    1:37    1:02    1:00    1:17    1:03    1:24    9:23    1:40
                                                       24:26    25:46   26:12
                                                        1:15     1:20    0:26

          Kettler Benedikt                   Fehlst    -----     4:02   12:27   -----   14:51   15:46   17:00   21:46   23:21   24:47   28:22   33:03
          TV Osterhofen                                          4:02    8:25            2:24    0:55    1:14    4:46    1:35    1:26    3:35    4:41
                                                       33:58    35:24   35:49
                                                        0:55     1:26    0:25
          Streicher Jonas                    Fehlst     1:30     4:22    5:14   -----    9:07   10:01   10:41   23:42   25:17   26:44   30:16   34:59
          SV Mietraching                                1:30     2:52    0:52            3:53    0:54    0:40   13:01    1:35    1:27    3:32    4:43
                                                       35:46    36:50   37:08
                                                        0:47     1:04    0:18



D-14  (7)                                    2.4 km   19 P                                 
                                                      1(103)   2(104)  3(106)  4(111)  5(115)  6(117)   7(36)  8(119)  9(122) 10(220)  11(33)  12(32)
                                                     13(121)  14(116) 15(112) 16(114) 17(107) 18(105) 19(101)       Z

     1    Geiger Lara                         18:10     2:04     2:51    3:18    4:29    5:16    6:09    6:44    7:30    8:13    9:03   10:03   11:04
          SV Mietraching                                2:04     0:47    0:27    1:11    0:47    0:53    0:35    0:46    0:43    0:50    1:00    1:01
                                                       11:37    13:45   14:26   15:33   16:26   16:50   17:52   18:10
                                                        0:33     2:08    0:41    1:07    0:53    0:24    1:02    0:18
     2    Schöps Vanessa                      21:27     2:13     2:58    3:40    4:56    5:53    6:38    7:30    8:32    9:23   10:09   11:11   13:28
          OLV Landshut                                  2:13     0:45    0:42    1:16    0:57    0:45    0:52    1:02    0:51    0:46    1:02    2:17
                                                       14:21    16:20   17:08   18:37   19:35   20:09   21:11   21:27
                                                        0:53     1:59    0:48    1:29    0:58    0:34    1:02    0:16
     3    Natho Leonie                        27:25     3:15     4:17    5:11    7:33    8:32    9:44   10:27   11:48   12:45   13:45   15:08   16:41
          OC München                                    3:15     1:02    0:54    2:22    0:59    1:12    0:43    1:21    0:57    1:00    1:23    1:33
                                                       17:36    20:35   21:34   23:44   25:17   25:51   27:06   27:25
                                                        0:55     2:59    0:59    2:10    1:33    0:34    1:15    0:19
     4    Seis Sophia                         28:02     2:12     3:10    3:41    5:20    6:27    7:17    8:11    9:19   11:44   12:36   15:15   16:44
          TV Osterhofen                                 2:12     0:58    0:31    1:39    1:07    0:50    0:54    1:08    2:25    0:52    2:39    1:29
                                                       17:41    20:07   21:02   23:29   24:43   26:33   27:40   28:02
                                                        0:57     2:26    0:55    2:27    1:14    1:50    1:07    0:22
     5    Schöps Sabrina                      29:48     2:32     3:32    4:05    5:53    7:06    8:04    8:49   10:48   11:50   13:00   15:20   17:45
          OLV Landshut                                  2:32     1:00    0:33    1:48    1:13    0:58    0:45    1:59    1:02    1:10    2:20    2:25
                                                       18:39    22:46   24:10   25:28   27:24   28:32   29:28   29:48
                                                        0:54     4:07    1:24    1:18    1:56    1:08    0:56    0:20
     6    Weigl Elena                         32:07     3:40     4:39    5:47    7:25    8:42    9:41   10:42   12:46   14:12   15:28   17:33   19:13
          TV Osterhofen                                 3:40     0:59    1:08    1:38    1:17    0:59    1:01    2:04    1:26    1:16    2:05    1:40
                                                       20:30    23:54   25:19   27:16   29:22   30:14   31:44   32:07
                                                        1:17     3:24    1:25    1:57    2:06    0:52    1:30    0:23
     7    Weigl Claudia                       33:05     2:25     3:58    4:43    6:05    7:05    7:59    8:40   10:32   12:05   13:49   15:21   16:57
          TV Osterhofen                                 2:25     1:33    0:45    1:22    1:00    0:54    0:41    1:52    1:33    1:44    1:32    1:36
                                                       17:53    21:09   22:13   29:57   31:10   31:43   32:49   33:05
                                                        0:56     3:16    1:04    7:44    1:13    0:33    1:06    0:16



H-14  (2)                                    2.4 km   19 P                                 
                                                      1(103)   2(104)  3(106)  4(111)  5(115)  6(117)   7(36)  8(119)  9(122) 10(220)  11(33)  12(32)
                                                     13(121)  14(116) 15(112) 16(114) 17(107) 18(105) 19(101)       Z

     1    Dünzinger Jonas                     22:04     2:07     2:48    3:22    4:37    5:37    6:21    6:57    8:58   10:30   11:13   12:29   14:05
          OLV Landshut                                  2:07     0:41    0:34    1:15    1:00    0:44    0:36    2:01    1:32    0:43    1:16    1:36
                                                       14:55    16:57   17:45   19:07   20:04   20:34   21:44   22:04
                                                        0:50     2:02    0:48    1:22    0:57    0:30    1:10    0:20

          Bartha Linus                       Fehlst     2:39     3:26    3:55    5:29    6:44    7:50    8:46   10:09   11:15   12:06   14:05   15:48
          OLV Landshut                                  2:39     0:47    0:29    1:34    1:15    1:06    0:56    1:23    1:06    0:51    1:59    1:43
                                                       16:43    20:08   -----   23:30   24:50   25:36   27:00   27:22           21:13
                                                        0:55     3:25            3:22    1:20    0:46    1:24    0:22            *113



D-18  (8)                                    4.9 km   34 P                                 
                                                      1(103)   2(113)  3(112)  4(116)  5(114)  6(109)  7(105)  8(102)  9(110) 10(112)  11(33)  12(34)
                                                      13(32)   14(31) 15(121)  16(32) 17(118) 18(119) 19(122) 20(220)  21(33)  22(32) 23(120) 24(117)
                                                     25(111)  26(108) 27(106) 28(104) 29(108) 30(115) 31(114) 32(107) 33(105) 34(101)       Z

     1    Streicher Laura                     37:52     1:41     4:00    4:16    5:04    5:51    6:44    7:23    8:35    9:52   11:36   15:49   17:35
          SV Mietraching                                1:41     2:19    0:16    0:48    0:47    0:53    0:39    1:12    1:17    1:44    4:13    1:46
                                                       18:38    19:00   19:27   20:04   22:03   22:45   23:33   24:22   25:11   26:20   29:11   29:33
                                                        1:03     0:22    0:27    0:37    1:59    0:42    0:48    0:49    0:49    1:09    2:51    0:22
                                                       31:12    31:50   32:30   32:51   33:20   34:13   35:27   36:21   36:45   37:35   37:52
                                                        1:39     0:38    0:40    0:21    0:29    0:53    1:14    0:54    0:24    0:50    0:17
     2    Hötzinger Verena                    41:11     1:51     4:40    4:56    5:42    6:34    7:35    8:20    9:47   11:18   13:09   17:01   17:55
          TSV Natternberg                               1:51     2:49    0:16    0:46    0:52    1:01    0:45    1:27    1:31    1:51    3:52    0:54
                                                       19:21    19:52   20:28   21:15   22:54   23:26   24:11   24:54   25:48   27:00   30:26   30:55
                                                        1:26     0:31    0:36    0:47    1:39    0:32    0:45    0:43    0:54    1:12    3:26    0:29
                                                       33:04    33:47   34:36   35:10   35:51   36:53   38:15   39:16   39:46   40:52   41:11
                                                        2:09     0:43    0:49    0:34    0:41    1:02    1:22    1:01    0:30    1:06    0:19
     3    Engl Veronika                       42:30     2:04     4:55    5:09    6:09    6:54    8:01    8:49   10:10   11:37   13:31   17:40   18:42
          TSV Natternberg                               2:04     2:51    0:14    1:00    0:45    1:07    0:48    1:21    1:27    1:54    4:09    1:02
                                                       20:06    20:30   21:04   21:45   23:29   24:11   25:14   25:55   26:54   28:11   31:43   32:07
                                                        1:24     0:24    0:34    0:41    1:44    0:42    1:03    0:41    0:59    1:17    3:32    0:24
                                                       34:50    35:25   36:09   36:39   37:16   38:20   39:42   40:38   41:06   42:08   42:30
                                                        2:43     0:35    0:44    0:30    0:37    1:04    1:22    0:56    0:28    1:02    0:22
     4    Schöps Sarah                        43:01     1:52     4:42    4:54    7:22    8:10    9:04    9:39   11:03   12:20   14:04   17:58   22:06
          OLV Landshut                                  1:52     2:50    0:12    2:28    0:48    0:54    0:35    1:24    1:17    1:44    3:54    4:08
                                                       23:25    23:48   24:19   24:56   26:27   26:54   27:33   28:11   29:08   30:18   33:50   34:14
                                                        1:19     0:23    0:31    0:37    1:31    0:27    0:39    0:38    0:57    1:10    3:32    0:24
                                                       35:44    36:21   37:05   37:29   38:03   39:04   40:30   41:22   41:51   42:48   43:01
                                                        1:30     0:37    0:44    0:24    0:34    1:01    1:26    0:52    0:29    0:57    0:13
                                                       19:01    19:25   19:56
                                                         *32      *31    *121
     5    Bisani Pia                          46:17     2:03     5:21    5:37    6:28    7:22    8:26    9:25   10:51   12:26   14:40   19:16   20:15
          TSV Natternberg                               2:03     3:18    0:16    0:51    0:54    1:04    0:59    1:26    1:35    2:14    4:36    0:59
                                                       21:58    22:33   23:14   24:16   26:17   26:57   27:44   28:34   29:41   31:09   35:16   35:49
                                                        1:43     0:35    0:41    1:02    2:01    0:40    0:47    0:50    1:07    1:28    4:07    0:33
                                                       37:37    38:21   39:17   39:53   40:31   41:39   43:06   44:15   44:49   45:53   46:17
                                                        1:48     0:44    0:56    0:36    0:38    1:08    1:27    1:09    0:34    1:04    0:24
     6    Mindt Yvonne                        52:29     2:11     5:20    5:38    6:30    7:34    8:38    9:34   11:01   12:46   15:23   20:41   21:48
          SV Mietraching                                2:11     3:09    0:18    0:52    1:04    1:04    0:56    1:27    1:45    2:37    5:18    1:07
                                                       23:31    24:07   24:48   25:55   28:13   28:59   30:06   31:07   32:20   34:06   39:02   39:39
                                                        1:43     0:36    0:41    1:07    2:18    0:46    1:07    1:01    1:13    1:46    4:56    0:37
                                                       41:45    42:40   43:58   44:34   45:24   46:55   48:56   50:13   50:47   52:08   52:29
                                                        2:06     0:55    1:18    0:36    0:50    1:31    2:01    1:17    0:34    1:21    0:21
     7    Schweiger Rebekka                   55:27     2:13     6:58    7:27    8:59    9:47   10:51   11:56   14:02   16:06   18:40   24:02   25:01
          TV Osterhofen                                 2:13     4:45    0:29    1:32    0:48    1:04    1:05    2:06    2:04    2:34    5:22    0:59
                                                       26:43    27:26   28:07   28:46   31:02   31:44   32:49   33:52   34:47   36:09   40:29   41:02
                                                        1:42     0:43    0:41    0:39    2:16    0:42    1:05    1:03    0:55    1:22    4:20    0:33
                                                       42:59    43:44   44:51   45:21   45:56   46:59   51:55   53:25   53:59   55:06   55:27
                                                        1:57     0:45    1:07    0:30    0:35    1:03    4:56    1:30    0:34    1:07    0:21
                                                       48:38
                                                        *111
     8    Ullmann Ina                       1:47:49    16:40    30:55   31:14   33:11   34:27   35:46   44:51   48:34   51:44   54:29 1:00:06 1:02:55
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                           16:40    14:15    0:19    1:57    1:16    1:19    9:05    3:43    3:10    2:45    5:37    2:49
                                                     1:05:30  1:07:20 1:08:04 1:09:53 1:12:21 1:15:03 1:16:24 1:17:35 1:19:06 1:27:37 1:34:41 1:35:17
                                                        2:35     1:50    0:44    1:49    2:28    2:42    1:21    1:11    1:31    8:31    7:04    0:36
                                                     1:37:35  1:38:06 1:39:31 1:40:23 1:40:59 1:42:22 1:44:23 1:45:18 1:45:58 1:47:20 1:47:49
                                                        2:18     0:31    1:25    0:52    0:36    1:23    2:01    0:55    0:40    1:22    0:29



H-18  (4)                                    4.9 km   34 P                                 
                                                      1(103)   2(113)  3(112)  4(116)  5(114)  6(109)  7(105)  8(102)  9(110) 10(112)  11(33)  12(34)
                                                      13(32)   14(31) 15(121)  16(32) 17(118) 18(119) 19(122) 20(220)  21(33)  22(32) 23(120) 24(117)
                                                     25(111)  26(108) 27(106) 28(104) 29(108) 30(115) 31(114) 32(107) 33(105) 34(101)       Z

     1    Bauer Alexander                     38:42     1:36     3:49    4:01    4:51    5:31    6:26    7:22    8:32    9:53   11:40   15:22   16:36
          TV Osterhofen                                 1:36     2:13    0:12    0:50    0:40    0:55    0:56    1:10    1:21    1:47    3:42    1:14
                                                       17:42    18:17   18:45   19:26   21:18   21:57   22:35   23:53   24:43   25:43   29:13   29:58
                                                        1:06     0:35    0:28    0:41    1:52    0:39    0:38    1:18    0:50    1:00    3:30    0:45
                                                       31:22    31:59   32:50   33:19   33:54   34:53   36:14   37:04   37:34   38:26   38:42
                                                        1:24     0:37    0:51    0:29    0:35    0:59    1:21    0:50    0:30    0:52    0:16
     2    Fischl Felix                        40:49     1:47     4:26    4:42    5:28    6:14    7:14    8:05    9:25   10:55   12:46   16:51   17:47
          SV Mietraching                                1:47     2:39    0:16    0:46    0:46    1:00    0:51    1:20    1:30    1:51    4:05    0:56
                                                       19:07    19:35   20:44   21:23   23:04   23:39   24:32   25:16   26:15   27:33   31:01   31:29
                                                        1:20     0:28    1:09    0:39    1:41    0:35    0:53    0:44    0:59    1:18    3:28    0:28
                                                       33:11    33:42   34:33   35:04   35:41   36:42   38:01   38:59   39:26   40:29   40:49
                                                        1:42     0:31    0:51    0:31    0:37    1:01    1:19    0:58    0:27    1:03    0:20

          Friebe Jonas                       Fehlst     1:49     4:11    4:28    5:04    5:43    6:28    7:01    8:15    9:22   11:01   14:24   15:13
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                            1:49     2:22    0:17    0:36    0:39    0:45    0:33    1:14    1:07    1:39    3:23    0:49
                                                       16:20    16:44   -----   17:08   18:29   18:56   19:36   20:23   21:21   22:21   25:17   25:40
                                                        1:07     0:24            0:24    1:21    0:27    0:40    0:47    0:58    1:00    2:56    0:23
                                                       27:31    28:02   28:40   29:02   29:33   30:25   31:40   32:26   32:49   33:41   33:57
                                                        1:51     0:31    0:38    0:22    0:31    0:52    1:15    0:46    0:23    0:52    0:16
          Oechler Jakob                      Fehlst     1:35     5:00    5:12    5:57    6:33   -----    7:39    8:54   10:17   11:47   14:52   15:44
          OLV Landshut                                  1:35     3:25    0:12    0:45    0:36            1:06    1:15    1:23    1:30    3:05    0:52
                                                       16:50    17:10   17:35   18:04   19:21   19:51   20:27   21:05   21:48   22:44   25:23   25:42
                                                        1:06     0:20    0:25    0:29    1:17    0:30    0:36    0:38    0:43    0:56    2:39    0:19
                                                       26:57    27:27   28:21   -----   28:57   29:45   30:46   31:31   31:53   32:39   32:56
                                                        1:15     0:30    0:54            0:36    0:48    1:01    0:45    0:22    0:46    0:17
                                                       27:56
                                                        *104



D19 Elite  (7)                               4.9 km   34 P                                 
                                                      1(103)   2(113)  3(112)  4(116)  5(114)  6(109)  7(105)  8(102)  9(110) 10(112)  11(33)  12(34)
                                                      13(32)   14(31) 15(121)  16(32) 17(118) 18(119) 19(122) 20(220)  21(33)  22(32) 23(120) 24(117)
                                                     25(111)  26(108) 27(106) 28(104) 29(108) 30(115) 31(114) 32(107) 33(105) 34(101)       Z

     1    Biller Anna                         37:26     1:55     4:30    4:43    5:24    6:11    7:01    7:42    8:57   10:30   12:17   16:01   16:50
          SV Mietraching                                1:55     2:35    0:13    0:41    0:47    0:50    0:41    1:15    1:33    1:47    3:44    0:49
                                                       18:04    18:30   19:02   19:43   21:12   21:45   22:28   23:09   24:09   25:18   28:21   28:44
                                                        1:14     0:26    0:32    0:41    1:29    0:33    0:43    0:41    1:00    1:09    3:03    0:23
                                                       30:14    30:46   31:28   31:52   32:27   33:25   34:45   35:40   36:06   37:08   37:26
                                                        1:30     0:32    0:42    0:24    0:35    0:58    1:20    0:55    0:26    1:02    0:18
     2    Penzkofer Julia                     38:07     1:44     4:44    4:57    5:39    6:22    7:13    8:09    9:49   11:13   13:22   16:45   17:31
          SV Mietraching                                1:44     3:00    0:13    0:42    0:43    0:51    0:56    1:40    1:24    2:09    3:23    0:46
                                                       18:39    19:05   19:35   20:15   21:43   22:13   22:55   23:38   24:35   25:43   28:52   29:15
                                                        1:08     0:26    0:30    0:40    1:28    0:30    0:42    0:43    0:57    1:08    3:09    0:23
                                                       30:48    31:19   32:03   32:28   33:05   34:05   35:24   36:19   36:45   37:46   38:07
                                                        1:33     0:31    0:44    0:25    0:37    1:00    1:19    0:55    0:26    1:01    0:21
     3    Gruber Andrea                       41:50     2:03     4:38    4:52    5:38    6:26    7:17    7:59    9:21   10:49   12:58   17:42   18:25
          SV Mietraching                                2:03     2:35    0:14    0:46    0:48    0:51    0:42    1:22    1:28    2:09    4:44    0:43
                                                       19:47    20:10   20:43   21:23   23:08   23:40   24:43   25:23   26:21   27:19   30:45   31:07
                                                        1:22     0:23    0:33    0:40    1:45    0:32    1:03    0:40    0:58    0:58    3:26    0:22
                                                       33:14    33:50   34:45   35:10   35:41   36:48   38:59   39:56   40:29   41:30   41:50
                                                        2:07     0:36    0:55    0:25    0:31    1:07    2:11    0:57    0:33    1:01    0:20
     4    Schöps Carina                       47:05     2:16     5:46    6:01    6:51    7:43    8:42    9:44   11:05   13:41   16:08   20:34   21:35
          OLV Landshut                                  2:16     3:30    0:15    0:50    0:52    0:59    1:02    1:21    2:36    2:27    4:26    1:01
                                                       22:57    23:28   24:15   25:02   26:56   27:31   28:22   29:14   30:21   31:40   35:42   36:09
                                                        1:22     0:31    0:47    0:47    1:54    0:35    0:51    0:52    1:07    1:19    4:02    0:27
                                                       38:13    38:51   39:48   40:23   40:56   42:00   43:49   44:58   45:34   46:44   47:05
                                                        2:04     0:38    0:57    0:35    0:33    1:04    1:49    1:09    0:36    1:10    0:21
     5    Schwanitz Marie                     54:16     2:26     6:29    6:47    8:12    9:15   10:38   12:15   14:07   16:08   18:48   24:14   25:27
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                            2:26     4:03    0:18    1:25    1:03    1:23    1:37    1:52    2:01    2:40    5:26    1:13
                                                       27:12    27:48   28:28   29:19   31:24   32:07   33:08   34:01   35:12   36:51   41:06   41:40
                                                        1:45     0:36    0:40    0:51    2:05    0:43    1:01    0:53    1:11    1:39    4:15    0:34
                                                       43:54    44:41   45:42   46:23   47:13   48:29   50:31   51:48   52:27   53:51   54:16
                                                        2:14     0:47    1:01    0:41    0:50    1:16    2:02    1:17    0:39    1:24    0:25
     6    Mikulas Katka                     1:08:43     3:41    11:21   11:46   13:07   14:16   17:50   19:20   22:31   24:32   27:41   32:29   34:18
          SV Mietraching                                3:41     7:40    0:25    1:21    1:09    3:34    1:30    3:11    2:01    3:09    4:48    1:49
                                                       36:20    36:58   37:54   38:57   41:22   42:18   43:17   44:12   48:23   50:06   55:12   55:49
                                                        2:02     0:38    0:56    1:03    2:25    0:56    0:59    0:55    4:11    1:43    5:06    0:37
                                                       58:00    58:43 1:00:00 1:00:34 1:01:20 1:02:46 1:04:44 1:06:12 1:06:55 1:08:16 1:08:43
                                                        2:11     0:43    1:17    0:34    0:46    1:26    1:58    1:28    0:43    1:21    0:27
     7    Weikl Christine                   1:13:50     2:59    20:38   20:57   22:14   23:28   24:35   26:23   28:01   31:04   33:11   37:55   39:08
          LV Deggendorf                                 2:59    17:39    0:19    1:17    1:14    1:07    1:48    1:38    3:03    2:07    4:44    1:13
                                                       40:43    41:15   41:56   42:40   44:57   45:40   46:35   47:30   48:55   50:23   54:59   55:28
                                                        1:35     0:32    0:41    0:44    2:17    0:43    0:55    0:55    1:25    1:28    4:36    0:29
                                                     1:03:21  1:04:03 1:05:35 1:06:05 1:06:52    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00 1:13:50
                                                        7:53     0:42    1:32    0:30    0:47                                            6:58
                                                       57:44
                                                        *108



H19 Elite  (4)                               4.9 km   34 P                                 
                                                      1(103)   2(113)  3(112)  4(116)  5(114)  6(109)  7(105)  8(102)  9(110) 10(112)  11(33)  12(34)
                                                      13(32)   14(31) 15(121)  16(32) 17(118) 18(119) 19(122) 20(220)  21(33)  22(32) 23(120) 24(117)
                                                     25(111)  26(108) 27(106) 28(104) 29(108) 30(115) 31(114) 32(107) 33(105) 34(101)       Z

     1    Körner Christoph                    31:59     1:38     4:11    4:21    4:56    5:35    6:18    6:54    7:59    9:29   11:00   14:18   14:58
          OLV Landshut                                  1:38     2:33    0:10    0:35    0:39    0:43    0:36    1:05    1:30    1:31    3:18    0:40
                                                       15:59    16:22   16:48   17:21   18:37   19:05   19:41   20:16   21:03   22:03   24:29   24:51
                                                        1:01     0:23    0:26    0:33    1:16    0:28    0:36    0:35    0:47    1:00    2:26    0:22
                                                       26:07    26:34   27:12   27:32   28:01   28:49   29:52   30:35   30:56   31:45   31:59
                                                        1:16     0:27    0:38    0:20    0:29    0:48    1:03    0:43    0:21    0:49    0:14
     2    Vogl Roland                         35:24     1:52     4:50    5:03    5:43    6:27    7:16    8:02    9:10   10:32   12:14   15:40   16:56
          SV Mietraching                                1:52     2:58    0:13    0:40    0:44    0:49    0:46    1:08    1:22    1:42    3:26    1:16
                                                       18:04    18:25   18:52   19:27   20:47   21:14   21:50   22:28   23:15   24:18   27:12   27:31
                                                        1:08     0:21    0:27    0:35    1:20    0:27    0:36    0:38    0:47    1:03    2:54    0:19
                                                       28:49    29:23   30:03   30:25   30:55   31:47   32:55   33:46   34:10   35:05   35:24
                                                        1:18     0:34    0:40    0:22    0:30    0:52    1:08    0:51    0:24    0:55    0:19
     3    Mikulas Honza                       43:00     2:17     6:48    7:07    7:41    8:22    9:08   11:05   12:28   15:22   17:05   21:15   22:00
          SV Mietraching                                2:17     4:31    0:19    0:34    0:41    0:46    1:57    1:23    2:54    1:43    4:10    0:45
                                                       23:20    23:45   24:25   25:04   26:27   27:02   27:41   28:23   29:25   30:30   33:48   34:09
                                                        1:20     0:25    0:40    0:39    1:23    0:35    0:39    0:42    1:02    1:05    3:18    0:21
                                                       35:50    36:24   37:08   37:31   38:04   39:03   40:13   41:05   41:36   42:38   43:00
                                                        1:41     0:34    0:44    0:23    0:33    0:59    1:10    0:52    0:31    1:02    0:22
     4    Kufner Michael                      55:52     2:22     6:39    6:57    8:10    9:09   10:38   11:19   13:01   15:08   17:36   23:22   25:46
          LV Deggendorf                                 2:22     4:17    0:18    1:13    0:59    1:29    0:41    1:42    2:07    2:28    5:46    2:24
                                                       27:23    27:58   28:35   29:32   31:40   32:14   33:31   34:18   35:35   37:50   42:37   43:16
                                                        1:37     0:35    0:37    0:57    2:08    0:34    1:17    0:47    1:17    2:15    4:47    0:39
                                                       45:31    46:20   47:26   48:11   48:53   50:28    0.00    0.00    0.00   -----   55:52
                                                        2:15     0:49    1:06    0:45    0:42    1:35                                    5:24



D 35-  (5)                                   3.4 km   25 P                                 
                                                       1(35)   2(105)  3(107)  4(109)  5(105)  6(102)  7(110)  8(112)  9(113) 10(117) 11(120)  12(32)
                                                      13(31)  14(121)  15(32)  16(34)  17(33) 18(220) 19(122) 20(119) 21(111) 22(106) 23(104) 24(103)
                                                     25(101)        Z

     1    Faltejsková Jana                    26:24     1:09     3:04    3:33    4:01    4:35    5:49    7:08    8:55    9:11   11:20   11:44   14:17
          SV Mietraching                                1:09     1:55    0:29    0:28    0:34    1:14    1:19    1:47    0:16    2:09    0:24    2:33
                                                       14:42    15:15   16:00   17:18   18:08   19:02   19:44   20:29   22:32   23:45   24:15   25:01
                                                        0:25     0:33    0:45    1:18    0:50    0:54    0:42    0:45    2:03    1:13    0:30    0:46
                                                       26:03    26:24
                                                        1:02     0:21
     2    Oechler Heike                       29:26     1:21     3:24    3:51    4:18    4:51    6:15    7:46    9:36   10:00   12:44   13:07   16:37
          OLV Landshut                                  1:21     2:03    0:27    0:27    0:33    1:24    1:31    1:50    0:24    2:44    0:23    3:30
                                                       17:06    17:39   18:21   19:43   20:35   21:31   22:16   23:07   25:18   26:36   27:10   27:57
                                                        0:29     0:33    0:42    1:22    0:52    0:56    0:45    0:51    2:11    1:18    0:34    0:47
                                                       29:04    29:26
                                                        1:07     0:22
     3    Kiener Cornelia                     34:23     2:11     4:32    5:25    6:00    6:46    8:20   10:06   12:20   12:39   15:21   15:50   19:52
          LV Deggendorf                                 2:11     2:21    0:53    0:35    0:46    1:34    1:46    2:14    0:19    2:42    0:29    4:02
                                                       20:22    21:02   21:57   23:31   24:30   25:35   26:26   27:16   29:53   31:23   31:55   32:47
                                                        0:30     0:40    0:55    1:34    0:59    1:05    0:51    0:50    2:37    1:30    0:32    0:52
                                                       33:57    34:23
                                                        1:10     0:26
     4    Ebert Josephine                     34:55     1:17     4:26    4:54    5:30    6:00    7:19    8:38   10:29   10:46   14:39   15:01   18:49
          TSV Jetzendorf                                1:17     3:09    0:28    0:36    0:30    1:19    1:19    1:51    0:17    3:53    0:22    3:48
                                                       19:14    19:44   20:21   21:42   22:36   23:26   24:09   24:54   30:46   32:14   32:41   33:33
                                                        0:25     0:30    0:37    1:21    0:54    0:50    0:43    0:45    5:52    1:28    0:27    0:52
                                                       34:39    34:55
                                                        1:06     0:16
     5    Kiendl Corinna                      39:02     1:44     6:28    7:05    7:47    8:27    9:57   11:44   14:06   14:31   17:06   17:36   21:23
          SV Mietraching                                1:44     4:44    0:37    0:42    0:40    1:30    1:47    2:22    0:25    2:35    0:30    3:47
                                                       21:59    22:39   23:32   26:10   27:07   28:11   29:05   30:03   34:04   35:31   36:06   37:09
                                                        0:36     0:40    0:53    2:38    0:57    1:04    0:54    0:58    4:01    1:27    0:35    1:03
                                                       38:37    39:02
                                                        1:28     0:25



H 35-  (8)                                   4.9 km   34 P                                 
                                                      1(103)   2(113)  3(112)  4(116)  5(114)  6(109)  7(105)  8(102)  9(110) 10(112)  11(33)  12(34)
                                                      13(32)   14(31) 15(121)  16(32) 17(118) 18(119) 19(122) 20(220)  21(33)  22(32) 23(120) 24(117)
                                                     25(111)  26(108) 27(106) 28(104) 29(108) 30(115) 31(114) 32(107) 33(105) 34(101)       Z

     1    Natho Ronny                         29:07     1:37     4:01    4:12    4:46    5:22    6:02    6:38    7:43    8:54   10:16   12:55   13:35
          OC München                                    1:37     2:24    0:11    0:34    0:36    0:40    0:36    1:05    1:11    1:22    2:39    0:40
                                                       14:31    14:50   15:12   15:41   16:44   17:07   17:39   18:10   18:50   19:40   22:01   22:20
                                                        0:56     0:19    0:22    0:29    1:03    0:23    0:32    0:31    0:40    0:50    2:21    0:19
                                                       23:29    23:59   24:35   24:55   25:23   26:07   27:06   27:48   28:10   28:53   29:07
                                                        1:09     0:30    0:36    0:20    0:28    0:44    0:59    0:42    0:22    0:43    0:14
     2    Körner Ralph                        31:47     1:31     3:41    3:52    4:30    5:10    5:54    6:29    7:37    8:50   10:23   13:20   14:01
          OLV Landshut                                  1:31     2:10    0:11    0:38    0:40    0:44    0:35    1:08    1:13    1:33    2:57    0:41
                                                       15:05    15:27   15:54   16:28   17:45   18:10   18:42   19:23   20:10   21:05   23:42   24:02
                                                        1:04     0:22    0:27    0:34    1:17    0:25    0:32    0:41    0:47    0:55    2:37    0:20
                                                       25:34    26:03   26:41   27:03   27:35   28:24   29:34   30:18   30:39   31:30   31:47
                                                        1:32     0:29    0:38    0:22    0:32    0:49    1:10    0:44    0:21    0:51    0:17
     3    Faltejsek Lukᚠ                    33:27     1:50     4:17    4:28    5:02    5:44    6:25    7:04    8:10    9:25   10:50   14:35   15:15
          SV Mietraching                                1:50     2:27    0:11    0:34    0:42    0:41    0:39    1:06    1:15    1:25    3:45    0:40
                                                       16:11    16:31   16:56   17:28   18:44   19:12   19:56   20:32   21:14   22:12   24:42   25:01
                                                        0:56     0:20    0:25    0:32    1:16    0:28    0:44    0:36    0:42    0:58    2:30    0:19
                                                       26:34    27:09   27:47   28:08   28:35   29:20   31:13   31:58   32:19   33:07   33:27
                                                        1:33     0:35    0:38    0:21    0:27    0:45    1:53    0:45    0:21    0:48    0:20
     4    Lang Florian                        34:55     1:46     4:29    5:05    5:50    6:26    7:10    7:51    8:50   10:13   12:04   15:15   16:00
          OLV Landshut                                  1:46     2:43    0:36    0:45    0:36    0:44    0:41    0:59    1:23    1:51    3:11    0:45
                                                       17:01    17:24   17:51   18:25   20:01   20:31   21:10   21:52   22:37   23:37   26:28   26:50
                                                        1:01     0:23    0:27    0:34    1:36    0:30    0:39    0:42    0:45    1:00    2:51    0:22
                                                       28:10    28:41   29:21   29:47   30:16   31:06   32:22   33:11   33:40   34:37   34:55
                                                        1:20     0:31    0:40    0:26    0:29    0:50    1:16    0:49    0:29    0:57    0:18
     5    Friebe Christian                    42:53     2:37     6:39    6:57    7:36    8:21    9:13    9:59   11:03   12:31   14:28   18:37   19:37
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                            2:37     4:02    0:18    0:39    0:45    0:52    0:46    1:04    1:28    1:57    4:09    1:00
                                                       20:59    21:26   21:59   22:40   24:27   24:59   25:48   26:36   27:31   28:42   32:13   32:42
                                                        1:22     0:27    0:33    0:41    1:47    0:32    0:49    0:48    0:55    1:11    3:31    0:29
                                                       34:52    35:31   36:19   36:45   37:23   38:16   40:04   41:02   41:44   42:35   42:53
                                                        2:10     0:39    0:48    0:26    0:38    0:53    1:48    0:58    0:42    0:51    0:18
     6    von Hirschheydt Platon              44:34     1:49     5:26    5:42    6:31    7:27    8:25    9:16   10:40   12:20   14:25   18:53   19:49
          OLV Landshut                                  1:49     3:37    0:16    0:49    0:56    0:58    0:51    1:24    1:40    2:05    4:28    0:56
                                                       21:22    21:48   22:24   23:07   24:46   25:29   26:16   27:07   28:18   29:39   33:01   33:28
                                                        1:33     0:26    0:36    0:43    1:39    0:43    0:47    0:51    1:11    1:21    3:22    0:27
                                                       35:10    35:44   38:18   38:52   39:25   40:22   41:42   42:43   43:09   44:13   44:34
                                                        1:42     0:34    2:34    0:34    0:33    0:57    1:20    1:01    0:26    1:04    0:21
     7    Göbel Sven                          44:59     2:05     5:36    5:50    6:41    7:35    8:34    9:26   10:55   12:25   14:45   19:26   20:22
          Gymnasion Offenbach                           2:05     3:31    0:14    0:51    0:54    0:59    0:52    1:29    1:30    2:20    4:41    0:56
                                                       21:51    22:16   22:54   23:45   25:30   26:01   26:48   27:36   28:37   30:06   33:49   34:20
                                                        1:29     0:25    0:38    0:51    1:45    0:31    0:47    0:48    1:01    1:29    3:43    0:31
                                                       36:04    36:45   37:35   38:04   38:45   39:58   41:37   42:42   43:15   44:32   44:59
                                                        1:44     0:41    0:50    0:29    0:41    1:13    1:39    1:05    0:33    1:17    0:27

          Ebert Roger                          Aufg     1:49     4:43    4:58    5:46    6:37    7:35    8:31    9:49   11:19   13:13   17:15   18:12
          TSV Jetzendorf                                1:49     2:54    0:15    0:48    0:51    0:58    0:56    1:18    1:30    1:54    4:02    0:57
                                                       19:28    19:53   20:27   21:11   22:48   23:47   25:15   26:47   28:43   31:19   -----   -----
                                                        1:16     0:25    0:34    0:44    1:37    0:59    1:28    1:32    1:56    2:36
                                                       -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   44:15   45:24
                                                                                                                                12:56    1:09



D 45-  (6)                                   2.8 km   21 P                                 
                                                      1(104)   2(106)  3(108)  4(111)  5(117)  6(120)  7(220)  8(121)   9(31)  10(33) 11(220) 12(118)
                                                     13(119)  14(113) 15(112) 16(116) 17(114) 18(107) 19(109) 20(105) 21(101)       Z

     1    Geiger Christiane                   20:48     2:09     2:43    3:26    3:55    5:33    5:53    7:55    9:13    9:45   11:16   12:07   12:50
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                            2:09     0:34    0:43    0:29    1:38    0:20    2:02    1:18    0:32    1:31    0:51    0:43
                                                       13:21    15:19   15:33   16:17   17:05   17:58   18:26   19:13   20:22   20:48
                                                        0:31     1:58    0:14    0:44    0:48    0:53    0:28    0:47    1:09    0:26
     2    Liebl Gertrud                       21:59     2:15     2:40    3:26    4:00    5:44    6:08    8:16    9:42   10:17   11:54   12:53   13:43
          TV Osterhofen                                 2:15     0:25    0:46    0:34    1:44    0:24    2:08    1:26    0:35    1:37    0:59    0:50
                                                       14:18    16:17   16:32   17:22   18:12   19:13   19:43   20:33   21:37   21:59
                                                        0:35     1:59    0:15    0:50    0:50    1:01    0:30    0:50    1:04    0:22
     3    Mindt Birgit                        24:54     2:37     3:23    4:12    4:49    6:45    7:11    9:46   11:20   11:59   13:51   14:54   15:46
          SV Mietraching                                2:37     0:46    0:49    0:37    1:56    0:26    2:35    1:34    0:39    1:52    1:03    0:52
                                                       16:22    18:35   18:50   19:46   20:47   21:48   22:30   23:22   24:32   24:54
                                                        0:36     2:13    0:15    0:56    1:01    1:01    0:42    0:52    1:10    0:22
     4    Pfeffer Birgit                      26:01     2:31     3:04    3:52    4:29    6:09    6:45    9:05   10:32   11:11   12:57   14:03   14:56
          TSV Natternberg                               2:31     0:33    0:48    0:37    1:40    0:36    2:20    1:27    0:39    1:46    1:06    0:53
                                                       15:32    19:49   20:05   21:03   21:54   22:57   23:32   24:40   25:39   26:01
                                                        0:36     4:17    0:16    0:58    0:51    1:03    0:35    1:08    0:59    0:22
     5    Penzkofer Cäcilia                   27:19     2:39     3:13    4:08    4:49    6:58    7:27   10:27   12:13   12:53   15:03   16:11   17:07
          SV Mietraching                                2:39     0:34    0:55    0:41    2:09    0:29    3:00    1:46    0:40    2:10    1:08    0:56
                                                       17:45    20:08   20:28   21:31   22:34   23:49   24:32   25:34   26:51   27:19
                                                        0:38     2:23    0:20    1:03    1:03    1:15    0:43    1:02    1:17    0:28

          Schöps Angelika                    Fehlst     2:38     3:19    4:13    4:53    6:49    7:26   10:07   11:54   12:43   14:48   16:05   -----
          OLV Landshut                                  2:38     0:41    0:54    0:40    1:56    0:37    2:41    1:47    0:49    2:05    1:17
                                                       17:08    20:55   21:14   22:22   23:30   25:01   25:42   27:08   28:37   29:08
                                                        1:03     3:47    0:19    1:08    1:08    1:31    0:41    1:26    1:29    0:31



H 45-  (8)                                   3.4 km   25 P                                 
                                                       1(35)   2(105)  3(107)  4(109)  5(105)  6(102)  7(110)  8(112)  9(113) 10(117) 11(120)  12(32)
                                                      13(31)  14(121)  15(32)  16(34)  17(33) 18(220) 19(122) 20(119) 21(111) 22(106) 23(104) 24(103)
                                                     25(101)        Z

     1    Weinig Peter                        21:15     0:58     2:26    2:48    3:11    3:39    4:44    5:55    7:21    7:32    9:08    9:25   11:45
          OC München                                    0:58     1:28    0:22    0:23    0:28    1:05    1:11    1:26    0:11    1:36    0:17    2:20
                                                       12:06    12:30   13:02   14:05   14:43   15:26   16:00   16:35   18:12   19:11   19:32   20:08
                                                        0:21     0:24    0:32    1:03    0:38    0:43    0:34    0:35    1:37    0:59    0:21    0:36
                                                       20:59    21:15
                                                        0:51     0:16
     2    Hötzinger Stefan                    22:05     0:56     2:27    2:50    3:12    3:48    4:52    6:03    7:39    7:52    9:35    9:54   12:22
          TSV Natternberg                               0:56     1:31    0:23    0:22    0:36    1:04    1:11    1:36    0:13    1:43    0:19    2:28
                                                       12:40    13:06   13:38   14:42   15:19   16:12   16:48   17:22   19:00   19:57   20:19   20:55
                                                        0:18     0:26    0:32    1:04    0:37    0:53    0:36    0:34    1:38    0:57    0:22    0:36
                                                       21:45    22:05
                                                        0:50     0:20
     3    Lukacs Vilhelm                      23:27     0:54     3:17    3:39    4:03    4:34    5:37    7:01    8:29    8:45   10:20   10:40   13:15
          OLV Landshut                                  0:54     2:23    0:22    0:24    0:31    1:03    1:24    1:28    0:16    1:35    0:20    2:35
                                                       13:34    13:59   14:32   15:56   16:34   17:18   17:52   18:27   20:12   21:14   21:36   22:16
                                                        0:19     0:25    0:33    1:24    0:38    0:44    0:34    0:35    1:45    1:02    0:22    0:40
                                                       23:09    23:27
                                                        0:53     0:18
     4    Rácz Csaba                          24:19     1:12     2:59    3:26    3:51    4:28    5:51    7:07    8:38    8:55   10:47   11:09   13:37
          OLV Landshut                                  1:12     1:47    0:27    0:25    0:37    1:23    1:16    1:31    0:17    1:52    0:22    2:28
                                                       13:59    14:26   15:00   16:10   16:50   17:43   18:19   18:59   20:51   21:54   22:16   22:57
                                                        0:22     0:27    0:34    1:10    0:40    0:53    0:36    0:40    1:52    1:03    0:22    0:41
                                                       23:54    24:19
                                                        0:57     0:25
     5    Voskamp Eckart                      24:25     1:01     2:38    3:01    3:26    3:54    5:15    6:57    8:34    8:48   10:45   11:06   13:57
          OLV Landshut                                  1:01     1:37    0:23    0:25    0:28    1:21    1:42    1:37    0:14    1:57    0:21    2:51
                                                       14:17    14:47   15:22   16:29   17:14   18:04   18:42   19:22   21:15   22:22   22:43   23:24
                                                        0:20     0:30    0:35    1:07    0:45    0:50    0:38    0:40    1:53    1:07    0:21    0:41
                                                       24:13    24:25
                                                        0:49     0:12
     6    Dünzinger Werner                    25:51     1:04     2:44    3:13    3:41    4:19    5:27    7:16    8:59    9:12   10:59   11:19   13:57
          OLV Landshut                                  1:04     1:40    0:29    0:28    0:38    1:08    1:49    1:43    0:13    1:47    0:20    2:38
                                                       14:22    14:49   15:26   16:41   17:37   18:39   19:24   20:05   22:07   23:12   23:43   24:23
                                                        0:25     0:27    0:37    1:15    0:56    1:02    0:45    0:41    2:02    1:05    0:31    0:40
                                                       25:29    25:51
                                                        1:06     0:22
     7    Liebl Siegfried                     26:53     1:15     3:02    3:31    3:58    4:40    6:01    7:33    9:19    9:31   11:22   11:49   14:55
          TV Osterhofen                                 1:15     1:47    0:29    0:27    0:42    1:21    1:32    1:46    0:12    1:51    0:27    3:06
                                                       15:22    15:54   16:34   17:58   18:47   19:46   20:32   21:16   23:17   24:30   24:56   25:39
                                                        0:27     0:32    0:40    1:24    0:49    0:59    0:46    0:44    2:01    1:13    0:26    0:43
                                                       26:35    26:53
                                                        0:56     0:18

          Zölde Norberth                     Fehlst     1:21     3:20    3:48    4:18    4:55    6:30    8:12   10:16   10:37   12:40   13:16   16:35
          OLV Landshut                                  1:21     1:59    0:28    0:30    0:37    1:35    1:42    2:04    0:21    2:03    0:36    3:19
                                                       16:58    17:39   18:18   19:46   20:36   21:37   22:16   23:02   25:16   -----   26:17   27:05
                                                        0:23     0:41    0:39    1:28    0:50    1:01    0:39    0:46    2:14            1:01    0:48
                                                       28:09    28:31
                                                        1:04     0:22



D 55-  (1)                                   2.4 km   17 P                                 
                                                      1(106)   2(104)  3(111)  4(117)  5(122)  6(220)   7(33)   8(34)   9(32) 10(118) 11(220) 12(119)
                                                     13(114)  14(109) 15(107) 16(105) 17(101)       Z

     1    Schultze Andrea                     26:31     3:13     3:53    5:11    7:21   10:13   11:18   12:32   13:40   15:24   17:24   18:40   19:37
          OLV Landshut                                  3:13     0:40    1:18    2:10    2:52    1:05    1:14    1:08    1:44    2:00    1:16    0:57
                                                       22:02    23:22   23:59   24:40   26:08   26:31
                                                        2:25     1:20    0:37    0:41    1:28    0:23



H 55-  (8)                                   2.8 km   21 P                                 
                                                      1(104)   2(106)  3(108)  4(111)  5(117)  6(120)  7(220)  8(121)   9(31)  10(33) 11(220) 12(118)
                                                     13(119)  14(113) 15(112) 16(116) 17(114) 18(107) 19(109) 20(105) 21(101)       Z

     1    Zoltner Helge                       18:06     1:40     2:06    2:51    3:36    4:55    5:15    7:03    8:07    8:33    9:47   10:28   11:09
          OLV Landshut                                  1:40     0:26    0:45    0:45    1:19    0:20    1:48    1:04    0:26    1:14    0:41    0:41
                                                       11:38    13:09   13:23   13:57   14:38   15:24   15:58   17:01   17:51   18:06
                                                        0:29     1:31    0:14    0:34    0:41    0:46    0:34    1:03    0:50    0:15
     2    Huber Klaus                         19:57     2:14     2:38    3:17    3:49    5:22    5:40    7:36    8:48    9:15   10:33   11:23   12:02
          OLV Landshut                                  2:14     0:24    0:39    0:32    1:33    0:18    1:56    1:12    0:27    1:18    0:50    0:39
                                                       12:31    14:14   14:34   15:18   15:57   16:46   17:17   18:53   19:40   19:57
                                                        0:29     1:43    0:20    0:44    0:39    0:49    0:31    1:36    0:47    0:17
     3    Schöps Norbert                      22:14     2:09     2:37    3:20    4:01    5:38    6:05    8:18    9:35   10:15   12:00   12:53   13:36
          OLV Landshut                                  2:09     0:28    0:43    0:41    1:37    0:27    2:13    1:17    0:40    1:45    0:53    0:43
                                                       14:13    16:37   17:02   17:43   18:39   19:27   20:04   21:01   21:54   22:14
                                                        0:37     2:24    0:25    0:41    0:56    0:48    0:37    0:57    0:53    0:20
     4    Rößler Udo                          22:49     2:14     2:39    3:21    4:45    6:16    6:39    8:42   10:00   10:30   12:05   13:14   14:01
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                            2:14     0:25    0:42    1:24    1:31    0:23    2:03    1:18    0:30    1:35    1:09    0:47
                                                       14:36    16:37   16:52   17:41   18:34   19:30   20:17   21:27   22:28   22:49
                                                        0:35     2:01    0:15    0:49    0:53    0:56    0:47    1:10    1:01    0:21
     5    Kümpfbeck Josef                     22:58     2:06     2:38    3:23    3:53    5:31    6:00    8:19    9:49   10:26   12:09   13:17   14:25
          TV Osterhofen                                 2:06     0:32    0:45    0:30    1:38    0:29    2:19    1:30    0:37    1:43    1:08    1:08
                                                       14:58    16:52   17:09   17:56   18:56   19:57   20:37   21:30   22:35   22:58
                                                        0:33     1:54    0:17    0:47    1:00    1:01    0:40    0:53    1:05    0:23
     6    Oprsal Alan                         24:01     2:03     2:26    3:06    4:10    5:36    5:57    7:50    9:04    9:35   11:06   11:55   12:35
          SMOC Southern Michigan Orienteer              2:03     0:23    0:40    1:04    1:26    0:21    1:53    1:14    0:31    1:31    0:49    0:40
                                                       13:01    18:52   19:11   19:52   20:34   21:22   22:01   22:46   23:41   24:01
                                                        0:26     5:51    0:19    0:41    0:42    0:48    0:39    0:45    0:55    0:20
     7    Weigold Peter                       24:26     2:17     2:42    3:27    4:26    6:46    7:13    9:43   11:17   11:52   13:34   14:32   15:23
          TV Osterhofen                                 2:17     0:25    0:45    0:59    2:20    0:27    2:30    1:34    0:35    1:42    0:58    0:51
                                                       15:56    17:55   18:08   18:59   19:54   20:59   21:38   23:04   24:06   24:26
                                                        0:33     1:59    0:13    0:51    0:55    1:05    0:39    1:26    1:02    0:20
     8    Biller Georg sen                    29:17     2:35     3:14    4:29    5:10    7:20    8:00   10:59   12:49   13:41   15:48   17:09   18:10
          SV Mietraching                                2:35     0:39    1:15    0:41    2:10    0:40    2:59    1:50    0:52    2:07    1:21    1:01
                                                       19:00    21:52   22:12   23:23   24:33   25:43   26:27   27:25   28:49   29:17
                                                        0:50     2:52    0:20    1:11    1:10    1:10    0:44    0:58    1:24    0:28



D 65-  (1)                                   2.4 km   17 P                                 
                                                      1(106)   2(104)  3(111)  4(117)  5(122)  6(220)   7(33)   8(34)   9(32) 10(118) 11(220) 12(119)
                                                     13(114)  14(109) 15(107) 16(105) 17(101)       Z

     1    Kolloch Gerda                       33:20     3:44     5:14    6:57    9:31   12:23   13:35   15:07   16:39   18:33   20:46   21:52   24:58
          OC München                                    3:44     1:30    1:43    2:34    2:52    1:12    1:32    1:32    1:54    2:13    1:06    3:06
                                                       27:09    28:28   30:55   31:32   32:54   33:20
                                                        2:11     1:19    2:27    0:37    1:22    0:26



H 65-  (6)                                   2.4 km   17 P                                 
                                                      1(106)   2(104)  3(111)  4(117)  5(122)  6(220)   7(33)   8(34)   9(32) 10(118) 11(220) 12(119)
                                                     13(114)  14(109) 15(107) 16(105) 17(101)       Z

     1    Werthmann Gerhard                   17:52     2:15     2:39    3:33    5:00    7:19    8:00    8:47    9:37   10:46   12:13   12:56   13:34
          OLV Landshut                                  2:15     0:24    0:54    1:27    2:19    0:41    0:47    0:50    1:09    1:27    0:43    0:38
                                                       14:53    15:41   16:04   16:30   17:30   17:52
                                                        1:19     0:48    0:23    0:26    1:00    0:22
     2    Werthmann Arndt                     20:24     2:26     2:50    3:52    5:39    7:34    8:15    9:28   11:06   12:18   13:46   14:38   15:30
          OLV Landshut                                  2:26     0:24    1:02    1:47    1:55    0:41    1:13    1:38    1:12    1:28    0:52    0:52
                                                       17:05    18:01   18:29   18:58   20:02   20:24
                                                        1:35     0:56    0:28    0:29    1:04    0:22
     3    Schwanitz Jürgen                    20:27     2:18     2:41    3:40    5:22    7:22    8:04    9:01   10:00   11:17   12:57   14:47   15:35
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                            2:18     0:23    0:59    1:42    2:00    0:42    0:57    0:59    1:17    1:40    1:50    0:48
                                                       17:11    18:09   18:34   19:04   20:06   20:27
                                                        1:36     0:58    0:25    0:30    1:02    0:21
     4    Körner Walter                       20:50     2:30     2:58    4:06    6:06    8:10    8:57   10:01   10:49   12:19   14:09   14:58   15:57
          LV Deggendorf                                 2:30     0:28    1:08    2:00    2:04    0:47    1:04    0:48    1:30    1:50    0:49    0:59
                                                       17:33    18:29   18:56   19:30   20:28   20:50
                                                        1:36     0:56    0:27    0:34    0:58    0:22
     5    Reischl Georg                       27:42     3:29     4:04    5:26    7:34   10:23   11:27   12:42   13:58   15:38   18:37   19:35   20:33
          TV Osterhofen                                 3:29     0:35    1:22    2:08    2:49    1:04    1:15    1:16    1:40    2:59    0:58    0:58
                                                       22:52    24:34   25:09   25:45   27:05   27:42
                                                        2:19     1:42    0:35    0:36    1:20    0:37
     6    Lorenz Rudolf                       34:56     4:08     4:56    6:48    9:41   13:40   14:50   16:20   17:45   19:50   22:53   24:10   25:58
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                            4:08     0:48    1:52    2:53    3:59    1:10    1:30    1:25    2:05    3:03    1:17    1:48
                                                       29:01    30:36   31:57   32:48   34:26   34:56
                                                        3:03     1:35    1:21    0:51    1:38    0:30



Kids  (6)                                    1.9 km   14 P                                 
                                                       1(35)   2(103)  3(104)  4(108)  5(115)  6(117)   7(36)  8(118)  9(220) 10(122) 11(114) 12(109)
                                                     13(105)  14(101)       Z

     1    Ebert James                         20:09     2:05     3:25    4:40    5:31    7:00    8:11    8:59   10:39   11:38   13:05   15:46   17:06
          TSV Jetzendorf                                2:05     1:20    1:15    0:51    1:29    1:11    0:48    1:40    0:59    1:27    2:41    1:20
                                                       18:27    19:47   20:09
                                                        1:21     1:20    0:22
     2    Faltejsekova Greta                  26:27     2:04     3:36    5:03    6:23    7:47    8:53   10:00   15:20   16:16   17:48   20:44   23:00
          SV Mietraching                                2:04     1:32    1:27    1:20    1:24    1:06    1:07    5:20    0:56    1:32    2:56    2:16
                                                       24:28    26:01   26:27
                                                        1:28     1:33    0:26
     3    Zimmermann Heidi                    36:23     2:02     4:01    5:09    6:23    8:15    9:48   11:01   15:51   18:28   22:45   29:03   33:30
          SV Mietraching                                2:02     1:59    1:08    1:14    1:52    1:33    1:13    4:50    2:37    4:17    6:18    4:27
                                                       34:32    36:00   36:23           13:11
                                                        1:02     1:28    0:23            *119
     4    Zenger Alicia                       36:24     1:54     3:58    5:10    6:25    8:05    9:28   11:04   15:57   18:26   22:44   28:57   33:27
          SV Mietraching                                1:54     2:04    1:12    1:15    1:40    1:23    1:36    4:53    2:29    4:18    6:13    4:30
                                                       34:25    36:02   36:24
                                                        0:58     1:37    0:22
     5    Miethanner Emilia                   36:27     2:00     4:06    5:17    6:31    8:13    9:49   11:10   15:56   18:40   22:52   29:02   33:36
          SV Mietraching                                2:00     2:06    1:11    1:14    1:42    1:36    1:21    4:46    2:44    4:12    6:10    4:34
                                                       34:46    36:04   36:27
                                                        1:10     1:18    0:23
     6    Mikulas Ella                        39:49     3:25     6:18    9:23   11:30   14:36   16:41   18:26   20:40   22:19   24:05   28:44   31:41
          SV Mietraching                                3:25     2:53    3:05    2:07    3:06    2:05    1:45    2:14    1:39    1:46    4:39    2:57
                                                       33:40    37:21   39:49           37:36   37:52   38:14
                                                        1:59     3:41    2:28            *101    *101    *101